Football Socks Falke SK1 Comfort Gris 42/43

Falke Skiing Socks SK1 Comfort M Kh – Wool/Silk Warm Thick, 1 Pair – Grey Light 3400, 8-9

Football Socks Falke SK1 Comfort Gris 42/43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's SK1 Comfort M Kh Wool Silk Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Grey Light 3400, 8-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.30
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's SK1 Comfort M Kh Wool Silk Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Grey Light 3400, 8-9

£27.61
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's SK1 Comfort M Kh Wool Silk Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Grey Light 3400, 8-9

In stock
£28.37
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's SK1 Comfort M Kh Wool Silk Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Grey Light 3400, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£33.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE SK1 Comfort Men Skiing Knee-High Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Falke SK4 Advanced - Merino socks - Kid's Pink 27 - 30
£21.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 39/40
£21.13
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's knee-high socks Falke SK7 Race Noir 37/38
£18.41
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 42/43
£24.82
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke SK1 Comfort Gris 42/43

Cheapest offer

With its thick ultra padding and the highest thermal insulation thanks to the silk and merino wool part, the SK1 ski sock is perfect for the occasional skier. Fast moisture and heat transport and an optimal fit guarantee comfort and a stress-free day on the slopes.Ski socks offering a high level of comfort for skiing.Shin and ankle protection with ski-friendly padding3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Maximum cushioning for high comfortWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odor propertiesSki socks offering a high level of comfort for skiingShin and ankle padding for ski protection3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Maximum cushioning for high comfortWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour properties44% Polypropylene, 24% Acrylic, 20% Wool, ...
£18.99
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk