FALKE Stripe Uniform Women Socks 35-38

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's Stripe Uniform W So Cotton Patterned 1 Pair Socks, Grey Silver 3203, 2.5-5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.74
Delivery from £4.49

Cotton Socks Womens FALKE Striped Bright Colourful Stripey 2.5-5 / 5.5-8- 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
FALKE Stripe Uniform Women Socks 35-38

Cheapest offer

The sophisticated, horizontal striped pattern in modern, feminine colour combinations makes this product both classic and modern. The socks are inspired by college style and can be optimally combined with elegant and casual outfits. Thanks to the sustainable and skin-flattering material composition made of cotton, the product impresses with great wearing comfort. These fashionable socks are rounded off with the FALKE Perfect Fit.
£16.00
3-5 business days
falke.com/uk_en

Similar products

FALKE Women's Stripe Uniform W So Cotton Patterned Socks 1 Pair, White 2000, 5.5-8
£12.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke Womens Stripe Uniform Socks - Light Blue
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Falke Womens Stripe Uniform Socks - Cream
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
FALKE Women's Stripe Uniform W So Cotton Patterned Socks 1 Pair, Blue Light 6594, 5.5-8
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90