FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing Hiking Socks Medium Cushion Stabilising Compression Anti-Bubble Breathable Quick-Drying Climate Regulating Odour-Inhibiting Wool Functional Material 1 Pair

FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Brown Chestnut 5534, 8-9

FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing Hiking Socks Medium Cushion Stabilising Compression Anti-Bubble Breathable Quick-Drying Climate Regulating Odour-Inhibiting Wool Functional Material 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK Compression Stabilizing Men Trekking Socks 42-43

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing Hiking Socks Medium Cushion Stabilising Compression Anti-Bubble Breathable Quick-Drying Climate Regulating Odour-Inhibiting Wool Functional Material 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

The hiking socks for uneven low mountains made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material keep feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium padding on the stress zones and flat toe seam provide you with pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of bending Whether walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and high cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); for intermediate sizes, we recommend the smaller size Special gender-specific knitting processes tailored to the anatomical differences of your right and left foot ensure high wearing comfort and a wrinkle-free fit The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold and cools your feet in warm temperatures; the year-round hiking socks accompany you during your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
£30.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Tk2 Melange Socks Blue EU 39-41 Men
£16.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99