FALKE® TK1 Adventure Wool Socks for Men - Black/Gray, Ideal for Outdoor Running

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.90

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 8-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.66
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 8-9

£24.70
Free Delivery

Falke - TK1 Wool - Walking socks size 42-43, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.31
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Mens Trekking 1 Strong Wool Socks - Smog Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Delivery from £3.50

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Men Trekking Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£40.59
Delivery from £4.95
FALKE® TK1 Adventure Wool Socks for Men - Black/Gray, Ideal for Outdoor Running

Cheapest offer

FALKE TK1 Trekking Socks are the Ultimate Choice for Demanding Mountain Terrain. The socks offer Maximum Protection and Comfort Thanks to their extra Padding, which Protects the feet in High-stress zones. With a Moisture-wicking 3-layer Construction, they keep feet dry and free from Blisters, even on long hikes. The socks are made from 70% Temperature-regulating Merino wool, which has Natural Odor-resistant Properties, Keeping your feet fresh. Additionally, the Material is Quick-drying and Effectively Absorbs Moisture, Keeping your feet dry. The Optimal fit Adapted to each foot and the Heat-insulating Effect Ensure that your feet are Comfortable and Protected from the cold on even the Coldest days in the Mountains.
£18.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

FALKE TK1 Adventure W So Women's Hiking Socks Wool Functional Material Anti-Bubble Thick 1 Pair, Blue Space Blue 6116 Trend, 41-42
£31.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Socks Falke TK1 Bleu 44/45
£22.56
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 39-40 Woman
£19.23
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men
£22.68
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 39/40
£31.00
Compare 4 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90