Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Socks Falke TK1 Noir 39/41

1-3 business days
£19.77
Delivery from £16.99

Falke TK1 Adventure Socks Woolmix 3010 Black size 39-41

2-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £4.22

Falke - TK1 - Walking socks size 39-41, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.16
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Mens Tk1 Adventure M Wool Thick Anti-blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 EU

Unknown
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK1 Adventure Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Mens Tk1 Adventure M Wool Thick Anti-blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.21
Free Delivery
Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest offer

Their extra-strength cushioning and merino wool mix, these TK1 hiking socks offer maximum protection and superior thermal insulation on extensive mountain tours, whatever the weather. Rapid moisture wicking and the optimised shape guarantee perfect temperature regulation and superior comfort.Features:- Maximum protection during extensive mountain tours and suitable for all weather conditions- Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulation- Extra-volume cushioning for maximum protection against pressure points- Perfect temperature and moisture transport thanks to triple-layered structure- Optimal fit thanks to right and left cushioning, as well as toe boxSpecifications:- 42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane- Form:Anatomic- Sole: Normal- Padding: Extra strongTechnology: Humidity regulation:- Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.Fastest redrying:- Quick-drying materialWarming effect:- Provides optimal climate control and p
£16.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men
£16.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 39-40 Woman
£16.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 41-42 Woman
£16.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Football Socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Orange 42/43
£21.72
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Noir 37/38
£19.77
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99