Falke TK2 Black Socks Light Grey Dark Grey Women - 35-36

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£13.79
Delivery from £8.99

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Falke Tk2 Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman

2 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's socks Falke TK2 35/36

4 days
£17.75
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

£20.66
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK2 - Walking socks size 35/36, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Trekking Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Ergonomic Sport System Womens Falke Ergonomic Sport System Tk2 Trek Woven Ankle Socks Black Mix Eur 35-36/2-3 UK Women

2 to 5 day
£28.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Falke Tk2 Socks Black EU 39-41 Men
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Socks Falke TK2 Crest Noir 39/41
£17.30
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 35/36
£15.40
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Short Cool Noir 37/38
£15.40
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke TK2 Black Socks Light Grey Dark Grey Women - 35-36

Cheapest offer

The TK2 women's socks stand out for their medium-density filling. Mixed with merino wool, these Falke TK2 hiking socks provide maximum comfort and good thermal insulation during light hikes in easy terrain in all weather conditions. Fast moisture transfer and perfect fit give your feet an ideal temperature and superior comfort.Features:- Regulates humidity- Cushioning effect- Faster dryingMaterial:- 40% polypropylene, 28% acrylic, 22% wool, 9% polyamide, 1% elastaneTechnology:- Merino Wool:Merino wool is one of the most appreciated fabrics for its quality and characteristics. Merino wool is obtained mainly from Merino sheep originating in New Zealand. This breed of sheep is found in many corners of the world, however the wool is recovered from the natural sheep of that country. The difference between these Merino sheep and those from the rest of the world is the skin, which is thicker to protect against extreme weather conditions.
£13.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk