Falke Tk2 Cool Short Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Socks Falke TK2 Short Cool Gris 44/45

1-3 business days
£17.19
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister

£21.22
Free Delivery

Falke - Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 44-45, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.46
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Short Men Trekking Short socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £5.04
Falke Tk2 Cool Short Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest offer

FALKE TK2 Cool Short Socks for Men | Optimal Comfort for Warm Weather HikingExperience unparalleled comfort on your spring and summer trails with the FALKE TK2 Cool short socks for men. Specifically engineered for hiking on light terrain during warm and high-temperature conditions, these socks are your ultimate partner for any warm-weather adventure. They masterfully combine advanced technology with thoughtful design to ensure your feet remain comfortable, cool, and protected from the first step to the last. Forget distractions from uncomfortable feet and focus solely on the beauty of the trail ahead. The TK2 Cool is more than just a sock, it´s an essential piece of performance gear designed to elevate your hiking experience when temperatures rise.The standout feature of the TK2 Cool is its exceptional cooling capability. Thanks to an innovative mixture of fibres that includes Lyocell, these socks provide a pleasant and noticeable cooling effect on the skin. This makes them the ideal c
£14.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Socks Falke TK2 Short Cool Noir 44/45
£17.19
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke TK2 Short Cool Socks Black Grey - 39-41
£14.36
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Cool 42/43
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99