FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 7-8

Falke Tk2 Cool Socks

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 7-8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.10
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 7-8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Women's socks Falke TK2 Cool 41/42

4 days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
£20.52
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK2 Cool - Walking socks size 41-42, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Women Trekking Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Short socks for women Falke TK2 Explore Cool Orange 39/40
£15.40
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 42/43
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke TK2 Short Cool Socks Black Grey - 39-41
£14.66
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Short Cool Gris 37/38
£15.40
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 7-8

Cheapest offer

Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£16.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk