Falke Tk2 Crest Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Socks Falke Tk2 Crest Gris 39/41

2-6 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.11
Free Delivery

Falke - TK2 Crest - Walking socks size 39-41, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.16
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

£25.31
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.75
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

In stock
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK2 Explore Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
Falke Tk2 Crest Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest offer

FALKE TK2 Crest Men´s Hiking SocksExperience the pinnacle of hiking comfort on your warm-weather adventures with the FALKE TK2 Crest Men´s Hiking Socks. Expertly engineered in Germany, these socks are the perfect companion for tours on easy terrain, ensuring your feet remain comfortable, protected, and dry from the first step to the last. Designed specifically for the demands of spring and summer trekking, the TK2 Crest combines advanced technology with a stylish, outdoor-inspired aesthetic.The true genius of the TK2 Crest lies in its climate-regulating properties. An innovative fibre blend works actively to provide a pleasant cooling effect against the skin, making them ideal for hiking when temperatures begin to rise. This is complemented by FALKE´s signature triple-layered structure, a masterpiece of textile engineering that guarantees perfect temperature and moisture management. This advanced construction efficiently wicks moisture away from your foot to the outer surface of the so
£16.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable Fabric: Keeps feet fresh and dry.
• Cushioned Bottom: Enhances comfort and reduces impact.
• Snug Design: Prevents slipping and offers durability.

Similar products

Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Bleu 41/42
£19.83
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm
£15.29
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore 35/36
£18.49
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Women's TK2 Crest - Walking socks size 39/40, blue/grey
£25.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm
£16.77
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25