Falke Tk2 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Football Socks Falke TK2 44/45

4 days
£17.75
Delivery from £16.99

Falke TK2 Explore Hikingsocks Black size 44-45

2-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.28

Falke - TK2 - Walking socks size 44-45, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 9.5-10.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Men Trekking Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 9.5-10.5

£29.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.24
Delivery from £5.17

Similar products

Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 42/43
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 39-40, red
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Falke TK2 Melange Vert 46/48
£17.30
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke TK2 Black Socks Light Grey Dark Grey Women - 35-36
£13.79
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest offer

Thanks to their medium cushioning and merino wool mix, these TK2 hiking socks offer great comfort and superior thermal insulation when hiking in easy terrain, whatever the weather. Rapid moisture wicking and the optimised shape guarantee perfect temperature regulation and superior comfort.Features:- Best comfort for tours on easy terrain in all weather conditions- Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulation- Medium cushioning for well-adjusted protection and good shoe contact- Perfect temperature and moisture transport thanks to triple-layered structure- Optimal fit thanks to right and left cushioning, as well as toe boxSpecifications:- Material: 40% Polypropylene, 28% Acrylic, 22% Wool, 9% Polyamide, 1% ElastaneTechnology:- Humidity regulation: Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.- Fastest redrying: Quick-drying material- Damping effect: Targeted cushioning around the foot for maximum comfortCare:- Wool setting 30°C- Do not tumble dry- Do not iro
£16.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)