Falke Tk2 Wool Socks Black EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

FALKE® TK2 Explore Wool Socks for Women, Size 37-38 (EU) - Comfort and Warmth for Outdoor Adventures

4-6 business days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.90

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Socks smog (3150) 37-38

In stock
£22.17
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Socks smog (3150) 37-38

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.32
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Socks smog (3150) 37-38

£23.53
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK2 Wool - Walking socks size 37/38, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.31
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Socks smog (3150) 37-38

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£27.76
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Trekking Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Socks smog (3150) 37-38

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.75
Delivery from £5.04
Falke Tk2 Wool Socks Black EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Thanks to their medium cushioning and extra-high merino wool content, these TK2 Wool hiking socks offer great comfort and superior thermal insulation when hiking in easy terrain, especially in cold weather conditions. Rapid moisture wicking and the optimised shape guarantee perfect temperature regulation and superior comfort.Features:- Best comfort for tours on easy terrain and suitable for cold weather conditions- Extra-high share of merino wool for best thermal insulation- Medium cushioning for well-adjusted protection and good shoe contact- Perfect temperature and moisture transport thanks to triple-layered structure- Optimal fit thanks to right and left cushioning, as well as toe boxSpecifications:- 70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide- Form: Anatomic- Sole: Normal- Padding: Medium-strong- Shaft length: Calf- Classics´´: TK2Technologies: Humidity regulation :- Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbencyWarming effect:- provides optimal climate control and prote
£15.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Warmth and breathability for outdoor activities
• Seamless design reduces blister risk
• Chic style fits any casual outfit

Similar products

FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm
£23.52
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Wool Noir 37/38
£21.72
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Wool Socks Blue EU 39-41 Men
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Socks Tk2 Explore Wool - Breathable Anti-blister Hiking - Men EU 39-41 Grey
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99