Falke Tk2 Wool Socks Blue EU 39-41 Men

Used Offers from

Falke Tk2 Wool Socks Blue EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Football Socks Falke TK2 Wool 39/41

4 days
£19.22
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock
£21.05
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Men's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.54
Delivery from £9.99

Falke - TK2 Wool - Walking socks size 39-41, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.40
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.45
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£32.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Wool M Breathable Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Grey Smog 3150, 8-9 EU
£16.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool 41/42
£19.22
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Silk Gris 39/40
£21.76
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Wool Socks Blue EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK2 Wool hiking sock offers better comfort and thermal insulation when hiking on light terrain, especially in cold weather.Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for low temperatures.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for low temperaturesHigh proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide.
£18.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)