Falke Tk5 Short Socks Black EU 39-41 Men

Used Offers from

Falke Tk5 Short Socks Black EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Socks Falke TK5 Short Noir 39/41

1-3 business days
£15.40
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5

In stock
£15.47
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - Falke TK5 Short - Walking socks size 39-41, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.70
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Short Men Trekking Short socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5

£26.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.84
Delivery from £4.90

Similar products

Women's socks Falke TK5 Short Gris 37/38
£15.40
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Women's TK5 Short Walking Socks, Thin Wool Anti-Blister, Size 41-42, Black
£14.89
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk5 Short Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Tk5 Short Socks Black EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 hiking sock with ankle-high shorts has good contact with the shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city breaks. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot40% Polypropylene, 35% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
£14.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)