Falke Tk5 Short Socks Blue EU 42-43 Men

Used Offers from

Falke Tk5 Short Socks Blue EU 42-43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Short socks Falke TK5 Wander Bleu 42/43

2-6 working days
£15.42
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Pond 6598, 8-9

In stock
£15.67
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Pond 6598, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Pond 6598, 8-9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Short Men Trekking Short socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Pond 6598, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Pond 6598, 8-9

£26.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's socks Falke TK5 Short Gris 37/38
£15.42
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Women's TK5 Short Walking Socks, Thin Wool Anti-Blister, Size 41-42, Black
£14.92
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk5 Short Socks Blue EU 42-43 Men

Cheapest offer

Thanks to their light cushioning and merino wool mix, these ankle-length TK5 hiking socks offer great shoe contact and superior thermal insulation on city trips or during leisure activities. Rapid moisture wicking and the optimised shape guarantee perfect temperature regulation and superior comfort.Feature:- Light and comfortable hiking socks for casual hikes- Moisture wicking 3-layer construction to keep feet dry and blister free- Optimal fit adapted to the specific requirements of the respective foot (true L/R foot)- Thermoregulating Merino wool-mix with odour-resistant qualities- Light cushioning for stress zone protectionFunctions:- Moisture regulation: Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.- Fastest re-drying: Quick-drying material- Direct shoe contact: Excellent shoe contact and easy to put onSpecifications:- Material: 40% Polypropylene, 35% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide- Padding: Light- Form: Anatomic- Sole: NormalCare:- Machine wash, gentle or deli
£14.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)