Falke Tk5 Short Socks Pink EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Falke - Women's Falke TK5 Short - Walking socks size 35-36, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.20
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Short W Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Rose 8564, 2.5-3.5

Unknown
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Short Women Trekking Short Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Short W Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Rose 8564, 2.5-3.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.21
Free Delivery
Falke Tk5 Short Socks Pink EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest offer

FALKE TK5 Short SocksStep into a world of superior comfort and performance with the FALKE TK5 Short socks, meticulously engineered for women who embrace adventure in every form. As the perfect companion for the Spring/Summer season, these ankle-high socks offer an unbeatable combination of functionality and sophisticated design, making them an essential part of your active wardrobe. Whether you´re navigating charming city streets on a weekend break, enjoying a light hike on a scenic trail, or simply seeking all-day comfort, the TK5 is crafted to enhance your every step.Designed with the female foot´s anatomy in mind, these socks boast an optimal, patented fit with specific right and left foot construction. This ensures a wrinkle-free, second-skin feel that prevents uncomfortable bunching and reduces the risk of blisters, allowing you to focus on your journey, not your feet. The lightweight design provides a direct and responsive connection to your footwear, giving you confidence and st
£14.99
8-10 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Socks Falke TK5 Short Bleu 42/43
£17.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Men's TK5 Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin
£14.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Women's short socks Falke TK5 Wander Orange 37/38
£17.96
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Turquoise 41/42
£17.96
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK5 Short - Walking socks size 39-40, black/grey
£23.20
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49