Falke Tk5 Wander Cool Short Socks Pink EU 39-40 Woman

Used Offers from

Falke Tk5 Wander Cool Short Socks Pink EU 39-40 Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Cool Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Pink Thulit 8663, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.75
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Cool Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Pink Thulit 8663, 5.5-6.5

£22.94
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Cool Short Women Trekking Short socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Falke - Women's TK5 Short Cool - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, black
£23.70
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke - TK5 Short Cool - Walking socks size 46-48, black
£23.70
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's short socks Falke Tk2 Cool 41/42
£15.40
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk5 Wander Cool Short Socks Pink EU 39-40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the lightweight padding and material mix with slightly cooling lyocell, these TK5 short cool hiking socks ensure great shoe contact and a pleasant foot climate during city trips or leisure activities. The fast moisture transport and optimum fit guarantee a perfect temperature and great foot comfort.Feature:- Light and comfortable hiking socks for casual hikes- Moisture wicking 3-layer construction to keep feet dry and blister free- Optimal fit adapted to the specific requirements of the respective foot (true L/R foot)- Cooling vegan Lyocell-mix- Light cushioning for stress zone protectionFunctions:- Moisture regulation: Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.- Fastest re-drying: Quick-drying material- Cooling effect: Provides optimal climate control.- Direct shoe contact: Excellent shoe contact and easy to put onSpecifications:- Material: 45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester- Padding: Light- Form: Anatomic- Sole: NormalC
£15.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)