Socks Falke 4grip Stabilizing Unisexe 39/41

FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing U So Functional Yarn For Maximum Speed 1 Pair Socks, White White-Mix 2029, 5.5-7.5

Socks Falke 4grip Stabilizing Unisexe 39/41

Cheapest Price
4 days
£24.81
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£39.44
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

FALKE 4GRIP Stabilizing Unisex Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£43.21
Free Delivery
Socks Falke 4grip Stabilizing Unisexe 39/41

Cheapest offer

The 4GRIP sports sock offers maximum stability and speed with its silicone pin technology that supports sports requiring quick changes of direction. In addition, the ankle is stabilized by a compression zone, reducing the risk of twisting. Moisture transport rapide and an optimal fit ensure a comfortable footing and efficient play rapide.Optimal stability in the shoe for a change of direction rapide thanks to the silicone pyramids on the inside and outsideStabilization of the ankle thanks to a compression zonePerfect temperature on the foot thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal comfortOptimal fit thanks to the optimal cut - right foot / left footComposition70% Polyamide, 23% Polypropylene, 7% Elastane
£24.81
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Socks Falke 4grip Stabilizing Unisexe 44/45
£24.81
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE® 4Grip Stabilizing Black Compression Socks for Enhanced Running Performance
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP U So Functional Yarn For Maximum Speed 1 Pair Socks, Black 3019, 9.5-10.5
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Socks Falke 4grip Stabilizing Unisexe 35/36
£26.41
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99