FALKE Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Multipack Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 3 Pairs

FALKE Unisex Cool Kick Sneaker Multipack U Sn Soft Breathable Quick Drying Low-Cut Plain 3 Pairs Trainer Socks, Black 3000, 8-9

FALKE Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Multipack Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 3 Pairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Cool Kick 3-Pack Unisex Sneaker socks 42-43

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Multipack Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 3 Pairs

£46.20
Free Delivery
FALKE Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Multipack Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 3 Pairs

Cheapest offer

The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking effect The unisex trainer socks are very comfortable and the flat toe seam makes them pleasant to wear, offering maximum comfort without pressure points, rubbing or blisters Thanks to the functional plush sole, this sporty everyday sock accompanies you through the day in high comfort and style and makes the excellent match for sporty shoes and trainers Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material has a temperature-regulating effect; this WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£45.00
amazon.co.uk