FALKE Unisex Kids Active Warm K So Wool Thick Breathable Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9-11.5

FALKE Unisex Kid's Active Warm K So Wool Thick Breathable Plain Socks, Opaque, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9-11.5

FALKE Unisex Kids Active Warm K So Wool Thick Breathable Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9-11.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Unisex Kids Active Warm K So Wool Thick Breathable Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9-11.5

£12.70
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Active Warm Kids Socks 27-30

3-5 business days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Unisex Kids Active Warm K So Wool Thick Breathable Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9-11.5

Cheapest offer

These thermal socks made from odour-inhibiting, quick-drying merino wool and functional material are breathable and keep your children's feet warm and dry in boots, half-shoes and waterproof footwear The comfortable elasticated cuff does not slip, special sole material ensures pleasant temperature regulation, and a soft, robust plush sole and padding on the toes and heel prevent blisters These moisture-regulating functional socks are durable, stretchy and provide your children with a high level of comfort with no constraints during winter sports or sledging Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your children's feet in cold temperatures and keeps them cool in warm temperatures; these thermal socks will accompany your children on outdoor activities on cold days FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£11.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Unisex Kids Family K So Sustainable Cotton Plain Socks 1 Pair, Brown Dark 5230, 3-5.5
£7.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe Slipper Socks, Wool, Blue (Dark Blue 6680), 6-7 (1 Pair)
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Unisex Kids Happy 2-Pack K SO Cotton Plain 2 Pairs Socks, Multicolor (Sortiment 0040), 5.5-8
£13.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49