FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U Wool Plain Socks, Blue Jeans 6670, 4-5 UK

FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Jeans 6670, 4-5

FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U Wool Plain Socks, Blue Jeans 6670, 4-5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Walkie Light Unisex Boot Socks 37-38

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U Wool Plain Socks, Blue Jeans 6670, 4-5 UK

£24.22
Free Delivery
FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U Wool Plain Socks, Blue Jeans 6670, 4-5 UK

Cheapest offer

Single pack of comfortable chunky thermal socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls in a warming and thermo-regulating merino wool blend ultra-soft on the skin; plain, without pattern, with ribbed shaft and designer logo on sole Thick, warm and heavy-duty walking socks ideal in winter cold weather for outdoor sports such as trekking or hiking and can also be great work socks; padded with ultra-light cushioned plush sole for a high wearing comfort; breathable, quick dry and anti blister; high quality with reinforced heels and toes and flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points and skin irritation; for adults and teenagers Comfy sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; ideal to wear with sporty shoes e.g. trainer shoes, boots, hiking boots; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special knitting processes adapted to the anatomical differences of your right and left foot, toe and footbed ensure a perfect, slip-free fit; this innovation also ensures a wrinkle-free fit with high wearing comfort, protects against pressure marks and increases the durability of the article Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16486; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality and the highest craftsmanship; we accompany people of all ages with innovative and modern products
£23.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Blue Jeans 6670, 9.5-10.5
£16.26
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke Walkie Hikingsocks Wool Blend Smog Dark Grey Brown size 46-48
£22.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Beige Sand Melange 4490, 8-9
£14.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, White Wool 2060, 5.5-7.5
£13.15
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49