FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 11-12.5

Used Offers from

FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 11-12.5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£21.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Walkie Light Midcalf Socks - Marine Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £3.50

FALKE Walking Socks Men's and Women's Walkie Light Cushioned Virgin Wool- 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 11-12.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Walkie Light Unisex Boot Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Walkie Light Unisex Merino Wool Lightweight Walking Trekking Hiking Socks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Free Delivery

FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 11-12.5

£23.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Green Fjord 7475, 9.5-10.5
£33.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.04
FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Green Artichoke 7436, 4-5
£20.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U SO Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Grey (Graphite Melange 3060), 8-9
£15.57
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 9.5-10.5
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Unisex Walkie Light U So Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 11-12.5

Cheapest offer

Single pack of comfortable chunky thermal socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls in a warming and thermo-regulating merino wool blend ultra-soft on the skin; plain, without pattern, with ribbed shaft and designer logo on sole Thick, warm and heavy-duty walking socks ideal in winter cold weather for outdoor sports such as trekking or hiking and can also be great work socks; padded with ultra-light cushioned plush sole for a high wearing comfort; breathable, quick dry and anti blister; high quality with reinforced heels and toes and flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points and skin irritation; for adults and teenagers Comfy sport socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; ideal to wear with sporty shoes e.g. trainer shoes, boots, hiking boots; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Perfect proportions thanks to special knitting processes and cylinders; anatomic L/R fit with toe and sole area adapted to each foot, a FALKE innovation providing a wrinkle-free fit, protection against pressure points and longer durability Model number: 16486; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Unique FALKE quality: we have the highest standards for what protects and warms your body. FALKE: traditional company and highest quality since 1895
£21.95
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk