FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Dark Night 6177-O Crest, 4-5

Falke Walking Socks Women's TK2 Crest Blue/Grey Size 37-38

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Dark Night 6177-O Crest, 4-5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.21
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - Women's TK2 Crest - Walking socks size 37/38, blue/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.16
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Dark Night 6177-O Crest, 4-5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.16
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Dark Night 6177-O Crest, 4-5

£27.36
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Trekking Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Dark Night 6177-O Crest, 4-5

Cheapest offer

Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
£17.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Women's socks Falke TK2 Sensitive Gris 37/38
£25.16
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Rose 41/42
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke - Women's TK1 - Walking socks size 41-42, black/grey
£25.16
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Bleu 46/48
£22.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49