Falke Wool-tech 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black L Woman

Falke Women's 3/4 Base Layer Bottom Wool-Tech W Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Black 3000 L

Falke Wool-tech 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Noir L

1-3 business days
£62.80
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Sustainable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.85
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Sustainable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.46
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Sustainable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

£92.64
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Sustainable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£94.95
Delivery from £1.25

FALKE 3/4 Women Tights Wool-Tech L

3-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Sustainable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.64
Delivery from £5.58

Similar products

Falke Womens Silk Touch 3/4 Sleeve String Bodysuit - Black
£159.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Womens Silk Touch 3/4 Sleeve String Bodysuit - Ivory
£159.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Womens Silk Touch 3/4 Sleeve String Bodysuit - Black
£159.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Gris S
£62.80
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Womens Silk Touch 3/4 Sleeve String Bodysuit - Ivory
£159.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke Wool-tech 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

This thermo base layer in a comfortable fit keeps your body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of the finest Merino wool, with natural odour-resistant qualities, and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures superior moisture management and thermo-regulation.Feature:- Suitable for cold to very cold conditions- High insulating and warming Merino wool-mix with odour resistant qualities- Sustainable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamide- Moisture wicking 2-layer construction to keep you dry and comfortable- Knitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sports movement for maximum freedom of movement- Suitable for low to medium intensity activitiesFunctions:- Moisture regulation: Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.- Fastest re-drying: Quick-drying material- Warming effect: Provides optimal climate control and protects against the cold.- Protection in cold to very cold outside temperatures: Ensu
£58.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)