Falke Base Layer Pants Black L Woman

Falke Women's Base Layer Bottom Warm Long W Ti Functional Yarn Quick-Dry Black L

Falke Base Layer Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Falke Warm Long Tight Women - black, Size L

4-6 days
£34.90
Delivery from £9.90

Women's leggings Falke Warm Noir L

1-3 business days
£43.63
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's Warm Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.60
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Warm Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For

In stock
£47.08
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Women's Warm Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For

£47.81
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Warm Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£50.26
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's Warm Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£61.95
Delivery from £1.25

FALKE Women Tights Warm L

3-5 business days
£62.00
Free Delivery
Falke Base Layer Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

The long trousers in a new, sporty design and a close fit keep the body dry and pleasantly tempered in warm to cold temperatures. The combination of high-quality recycled materials ensures perfect moisture and temperature regulation. The optimum fit guarantees maximum freedom of movement.Features:- Suitable for warm and cold conditions- Keeps the body warm and dry during higher levels of activity- Falke We Care Yarn composition: resource-saving, socially responsible, traceable- Moisture wicking 2-layer construction to keep you dry and comfortable- Knitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sports movement for maximum freedom of movement- Suitable for medium to high intensity activities- Long pants with close body fitFunctions:- Moisture regulation: Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.- Fastest re-drying: Quick-drying materialSpecifications:- Material: 69% Polyamide (35% recycled), 26% Polyester (recycled), 5% Elastane- Sustainability: YesCare:- M
£30.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

FALKE Women's Warm Trend 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Mild To Cold Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece
£16.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke Wool-tech 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black M Woman
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's 3/4 leggings Falke Warm Noir XL
£49.79
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99