FALKE Women's Cosy Plush W SSO Wool Alpaca Patterned 1 Pair Socks, Green (Austerity 7876), 2.5-5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's Cosy Plush W SSO Wool Alpaca Patterned 1 Pair Socks, Green (Austerity 7876), 2.5-5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's Cosy Plush W SSO Wool Alpaca Patterned 1 Pair Socks, Green (Austerity 7876), 2.5-5

Cheapest Price
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Falke Women's Plush Wool and Alpaca Socks Cushioned Short Warm Size 2.5-5, 5.5-8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

FALKE Cosy Plush Women Slipper Socks 35-38

3-5 business days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's Cosy Plush W SSO Wool Alpaca Patterned 1 Pair Socks, Green (Austerity 7876), 2.5-5

Cheapest offer

Single pack of comfortable thermal socks for women in a warming, thermo-regulating blend of wool and alpaca soft on the skin; plain pattern with ribbed cuff in a contrast colour and designer logo on sole; available from UK size 2.5 to 8 Thick, chunky, warm short socks for ladies with inner plush layer ideal for winter season for indoor or outdoor use; solid non-patterned design ideal for casual looks; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability Comfy winter socks in a high ankle length; go with many shoe types e.g. trainer shoes, boots; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Cosy Plush short socks: 46380; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£7.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.