FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Kh Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Black 3009, 5.5-8

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Womens Dot 15 Denier Knee High Tights - Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £3.50

FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Kh Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Black 3009, 5.5-8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Dot 15 DEN Women Knee-High Socks 39-42

3-5 business days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Womens Falke Polka Dot Knee-High Knitted Socks 3009 Black Eur 39-42/6-9 UK Women

2 to 5 day
£15.00

FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Kh Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Black 3009, 5.5-8

£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned Tights 1 Pair, Blue Sky 6876, S
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned Tights 1 Pair, Red Ruby 8830, M
£14.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Dot Bicolor 15 DEN Women Tights L
£23.00
Compare 3 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, S
£16.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, S-M
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Kh Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Black 3009, 5.5-8

Cheapest offer

Single pack of long sheer frilly socks for women in a nylon blend soft on the skin; 15 denier so ideal for summer season; with timeless fine dotted matt pattern and feminine cuff detail; available from UK size 2.5 to 8 Extra fine knee-high stocking for ladies; patterned design ideal for dress or casual looks or for work; to wear with trousers, skirts, dresses; cover the leg from the ankle to below the knee; sensitive soft top and excellent fit for an optimum comfort Women's thin transparent knee-length stockings in a 15 den non-shiny appearance; ideal to wear in summer; long pop socks with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Dot knee-high socks: 41852; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£14.95
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk