FALKE Womens Family Rib W Cotton Plain Tights, Grey Light Melange 3390, 14-16 UK

FALKE Women's Family Rib W Ti Cotton Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Light Melange 3390, M

FALKE Womens Family Rib W Cotton Plain Tights, Grey Light Melange 3390, 14-16 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.86
Free Delivery

FALKE Womens Family Rib W Cotton Plain Tights, Grey Light Melange 3390, 14-16 UK

£24.36
Free Delivery

FALKE Womens Family Rib W Cotton Plain Tights, Grey Light Melange 3390, 14-16 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Family Rib Women Tights 40-42

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

FALKE Women's Family W So Sustainable Cotton Plain 1 Pair Socks, Pink Light 8458, 5.5-8
£13.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Women's Family W So Sustainable Cotton Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Light 6594, 5.5-8
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's Family W Sn Sustainable Cotton Low-Cut Plain 1 Pair Trainer Socks, Blue Space 6116, 2.5-5
£12.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Women's Family W So Sustainable Cotton Plain 1 Pair Socks, Yellow Amber 1851, 2.5-5
£8.37
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Womens Family Rib W Cotton Plain Tights, Grey Light Melange 3390, 14-16 UK

Cheapest offer

The opaque ribbed tights made from breathable, sustainable cotton are soft, skin-friendly and - thanks to the flat seams - comfortable for business and everyday wear The elasticated, wide comfort waistband ensures a comfortable fit without rolling up, pressure points are prevented and the tights are durable and robust thanks to the reinforced stress zones To maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a 40°C gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number: 48490; available sizes: 36-38, 38-40, 40-42, 42-44, 44-46, 48-50 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£22.86
amazon.co.uk