Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Marron 37/38

Falke Women's Hiking Socks TK2 Crest – Wool, Thick, Anti-Blister – Purple Amethyst 4-5

Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Marron 37/38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK2 Crest - Walking socks size 37/38, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.16
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.75
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Trekking Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK2 Crest Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.21
Free Delivery
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Marron 37/38

Cheapest offer

The "TK2 Crest" sock, with its medium-level padding and merino wool blend, ensures the best comfort and thermal insulation for your hikes on light terrain and in all weather conditions. Moisture transport rapide and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort. This hiking sock is an eye-catcher with its mountain motif woven into the upper in different tones. Comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain 3-layer construction wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualities Medium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort Feminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odo.
£18.49
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's socks Falke TK5 Wander Vert 37/38
£17.96
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Rose 37/38
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99