FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Kh Sheer Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Marine 6179, 5.5-8

Used Offers from

FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Kh Sheer Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Marine 6179, 5.5-8

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Matt Deluxe 20 DEN Women Knee-High Socks 39-42

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Womens Falke Matt Deluxe 20 Denier Knee-High Socks 6179 Marine M

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£15.00

FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Kh Sheer Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Marine 6179, 5.5-8

£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Le Semi-Opaque Plain Leggings, Grey Flanell 3210, L
£15.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Le Semi-Opaque Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Grey Flanell 3210, S
£12.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Le Semi-Opaque Plain Leggings, Grey Flanell 3210, M
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 30 DEN W Le Sheer Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Blue Marine 6179, S
£27.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W Le Opaque Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Blue Marine 6179, M
£26.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Kh Sheer Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Marine 6179, 5.5-8

Cheapest offer

Single pack of knee-high pop socks for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra soft on the skin; sheer 20 denier; 3D knitting technology for a fine, elegant even mesh structure; plain pattern with matt finish; in black and tan skin colours 20 den fine knee-high stockings for ladies with wide tops for a soft grip on the calf and an optimum comfort; suitable for diabetics; solid design ideal for dress or casual looks or to wear at work; to wear with trousers, skirts, dresses Women's thin transparent socks in a long length that cover the calf up to the knees; for summer or winter; long pop socks with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe knee-high socks: 41720; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£15.00
amazon.co.uk