FALKE Women's Maximum Warm 3/4 W Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, White 2860, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.51
Free Delivery

Women's 3/4 leggings Falke Warm Blanc M

1-3 business days
£49.79
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE 3/4 Women Tights Maximum Warm M

3-5 business days
£73.00
Free Delivery
FALKE Women's Maximum Warm 3/4 W Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, White 2860, M

Cheapest offer

The breathable ¾-length thermal underwear made from insulating functional fabric keeps you extra warm and dry in very cold temperatures thanks to the moisture-wicking 2-layer construction Warming zones on the thigh and the special material surface on the inside protect you from the cold; special flex zones on the knee allow you to move freely and unrestrictedly For recreational skiers and sledders - functional underwear is the first layer of your outfit, accompanies you during outdoor activities and offers the ideal mix of comfort and performance Special knitting techniques guarantee an optimum fit; the seamless finish provides high comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The high-quality, recycled functional material is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for functional underwear that is washed and worn frequently FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£34.51
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Mw Leggings Black S Woman
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Falke Mw 3/4 Leggings Black XS Woman
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FALKE Women's Maximum Warm High Neck W L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Top 1 Piece, White 2860, XS
£26.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery