Women's long-sleeve zip-neck T-shirt Falke Maximum Warm Rouge XS

FALKE Women's Maximum Warm High Zip Neck W L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Top 1 Piece, Red Merlot 8117, XS

Women's long-sleeve zip-neck T-shirt Falke Maximum Warm Rouge XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£74.47
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's Maximum Warm High Zip Neck Longsleeved Sports Functional Shirt Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.36
Free Delivery

FALKE Women Long-Sleeve Shirt Maximum Warm XS

3-5 business days
£115.00
Free Delivery
Women's long-sleeve zip-neck T-shirt Falke Maximum Warm Rouge XS

Cheapest offer

The zip shirt with a body-hugging fit keeps you pleasantly warm in very cold weather thanks to the surface of a special material inside. The combination of high-quality, warming, and insulating materials ensures perfect control of moisture and temperature. The perfect fit guarantees maximum freedom of movement.Suitable for cold to very cold climatesTwo-layer construction allowing moisture to be drawn away, keeping you dry and comfortableKnit to adapt to the body's anatomical shape and sports movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for medium to high intensity activitiesFitted zip shirtSuitable for cold to very cold climatesTwo-layer construction allowing moisture to be drawn away, keeping you dry and comfortableKnit to adapt to the body's anatomical shape and sports movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for medium to high intensity activitiesFitted zip shirt72% Polyamide (recycled), 22% Polyester, 6% Elastane
£74.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk