FALKE Women Long-Sleeve Shirt Maximum Warm L

FALKE Women's Maximum Warm Round Neck W L/s Sh Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue Space 6116 Stripe, L

FALKE Women Long-Sleeve Shirt Maximum Warm L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 business days
£92.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Maximum Warm Trend Round Neck Longsleeved Sports Functional Shirt Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.20
Free Delivery
FALKE Women Long-Sleeve Shirt Maximum Warm L

Cheapest offer

This figure-hugging long-sleeved shirt keeps you cosy in cold to extremely cold conditions thanks to the special surface of the inner material. The combination of high-quality warming and insulating materials ensures superior moisture wicking and thermal management. In addition, the perfect fit guarantees maximum freedom of movement.
£92.00
3-5 business days
falke.com/uk_en