FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6179, 2.5-5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.95
Delivery from £3.25

Women's Knee High Socks- 50 Denier Opaque Hosiery Pure Matt 1 Pair Black - Falke

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6179, 2.5-5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Pure Matt 50 DEN Women Knee High Socks 35-38

3-5 business days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6179, 2.5-5

£18.20
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Kh Semi-Opaque Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6179, 2.5-5

Cheapest offer

Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£16.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W Le Opaque Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Grey Graphite 3146, S-M
£42.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.50
Falke Womens Pure Matt 50 Denier Leggings - Shark Grey
£27.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 50 DEN W Le Semi-Opaque Plain 1 Pair Leggings, White 2209, L
£27.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Falke Women's Leggings Pure Matt 100 Denier Black
£35.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Falke Womens Pure Matt 50 Denier Leggings - Sage Green
£27.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50