FALKE Women's RU Compression Tube Sports Compression Calf Sleeves Improved Blood Circulation Stability Quicker Recovery Injury Prevention Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

FALKE Women's RU Compression Tube W Tb Functional Yarn Breathable Quick Dry Calf Compression Sleeve 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010 - Calf circumference W2, ONESIZE

FALKE Women's RU Compression Tube Sports Compression Calf Sleeves Improved Blood Circulation Stability Quicker Recovery Injury Prevention Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.05
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU Compression Tube Sports Compression Calf Sleeves Improved Blood Circulation Stability Quicker Recovery Injury Prevention Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£27.26
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU Compression Tube Sports Compression Calf Sleeves Improved Blood Circulation Stability Quicker Recovery Injury Prevention Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke - Women's RU Compression Energy Sleeves - Leg warmers size Calf 2 - Width: 36-40 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£30.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU Compression Energy Women Running Sleeves CALF 2

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's RU Compression Tube Sports Compression Calf Sleeves Improved Blood Circulation Stability Quicker Recovery Injury Prevention Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

The footless calf compression socks made from cooling functional material are breathable, quick-drying and comfortable to wear even on long and strenuous runs The gradual compression boosts circulation, stabilises your leg and ensures delayed fatigue and faster regeneration of your feet - even when running To maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a 40°C gentle cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16129; available sizes: CALF 1, CALF 2 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£26.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE® RU4 Light Performance Invisible Women's Running Socks - White Mix
£12.50
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing 39/40
£16.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99