FALKE RU4 Endurance Women Running Socks 39-40

Women's socks Falke Ru4 39/40

FALKE RU4 Endurance Women Running Socks 39-40

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance W So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2000, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.69
Delivery from £4.95

4 Variants from £12.58

FALKE RU4 Endurance Women Running Socks 39-40

Cheapest offer

Our RU4 women’s socks with medium-strength cushioning are genuine all-rounders, providing balanced protection, medium shock absorption, and good contact with the shoe. The cushioning also protects against blisters by reducing pressure points. The rapid moisture wicking and optimised shape of these socks ensure a comfortable, stress-free wear while jogging.
£21.00
3-5 business days
falke.com/uk_en