FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf

Falke Women's Running Socks RU4 Endurance W - Cotton Anti-Blister, 1 Pair, White 5.5-6.5

FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.51
Delivery from £8.95

Women's socks Falke RU4 39/40

4 days
£12.79
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU4 Socks White Women - 39-40

Delivery in 4 days
£13.51
Delivery from £8.99

FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.01
Delivery from £4.49

Falke RU4 Endurance Running Socks Women - white, grey, Size 39-40

4-6 days
£14.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf

£18.08
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU4 Endurance Women Running Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£26.04
Delivery from £9.99
FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf

Cheapest offer

These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac - our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£12.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Women's CORE Challenger Sports Shorts, Breathable, Black (Black 3008), M (1 Piece)
£120.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE® TR Thermal Vest XL Women's - Windproof, High Neck, Ideal for Cold Weather Running
£110.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE Women Running Waistcoat S
£101.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE® Women's Core Windproof Jacket - Black for Ultimate Running Comfort
£148.50
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
FALKE® RU Vest Women's Size L - Windproof, High Neck, Black for Running and Outdoor Activities
£101.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90