FALKE Women's RU5 Invisible Running Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti

Falke RU5 Race Invisible Socks – Women's Anti-Blister Running, Pink Size 35-36

FALKE Women's RU5 Invisible Running Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU5 Invisible Running Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti

Cheapest Total Price
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU5 Race Invisible Women Running Invisibles 35-36

3-5 business days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's RU5 Invisible Running Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti

Cheapest offer

Single pack of no-show sport socks for women and girls made of soft fibres for sports performance; ideal for running, padded with extra-light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain with designer logo at the back of the ankle Vegan sport socks for runners with thin cushioned sole and silicone thread in the heel area to prevent the sock from slipping in the shoe; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; sports footsies ideal for summer and warm weather Women's thin athletic socks nearly invisible and hidden in shoe; ideal for runners of all abilities in summer and warm weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU5 Race Invisible sports footsies: 16732; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
£17.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Ru5 Lightweight Short Socks White,Grey EU 42-43 Men
£15.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
FALKE® RU5 Invisible Running Socks White Mix Size 44-45 (EU) for Ultimate Comfort and Support
£17.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Falke Running Socks RU5 Race Invisible – Anti-Blister – Women's, Black, Size 39-40
£12.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90