Women's compression socks Falke RU5 Race 35/36

Falke - Women's RU5 Lightweight Short - Running socks size 35-36, turquoise

Women's compression socks Falke RU5 Race 35/36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£19.89
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression socks Falke RU5 Race Bleu 35/36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£19.89
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU5 Race Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Blue Fiji 6423, 2.5-3.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU5 Race Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Blue Fiji 6423, 2.5-3.5

£25.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU5 Race Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Blue Fiji 6423, 2.5-3.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.03
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Women's socks Falke RU5 39/40
£10.33
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU5 Race Invisible Running Socks Women - Pink, Size 37-38
£16.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Women's socks Falke RU5 Lightweight 39/40
£15.16
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU5 Lightweight Socks White Grey Pink Women - 35-36
£12.93
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's socks Falke RU5 37/38
£13.48
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU5 Race 35/36

Cheapest offer

With léger padding for immediate power transmission and direct feedback, the RU5 Lightweight ankle-high shorts are perfect for the champion. The padding also provides blister protection by reducing pressure points. In addition, mesh zones provide pleasant cooling in the foot-neck area. Moisture transport rapide and optimal fit ensure successful competition.Ultra-light running socks for your speed races3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Drying polyamide blend rapideUltra-light padding ideal for direct control and speedFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feetUltra-light running socks for your speed runs3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Drying polyamide blend rapideUltra-light padding ideal for direct control and speedFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet...
£19.89
4 days
directrunning.co.uk