Falke RU5 Lightweight Socks White Grey Pink Women - 37-38

Falke - Women's RU5 Lightweight Short - Running socks size 37-38, grey

Falke RU5 Lightweight Socks White Grey Pink Women - 37-38

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.93
Delivery from £8.99

Falke Ru5 Lightweight Short Socks White EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Falke RU5 Race Short Running Socks Women-White,Grey, Size 37-38

4-6 days
£14.90
Delivery from £9.90

Women's socks Falke RU5 37/38

4 days
£15.16
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU5 Race Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 4-5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU5 Race Short Women Running Short socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU5 Race Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 4-5

£25.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU5 Race Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 4-5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.84
Delivery from £4.63

Similar products

Women's socks Falke RU5 39/40
£10.33
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU5 Race Invisible Running Socks Women - Pink, Size 37-38
£16.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Women's socks Falke RU5 Lightweight 39/40
£15.16
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU5 Lightweight Socks White Grey Pink Women - 35-36
£12.93
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's socks Falke RU5 37/38
£13.48
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU5 Lightweight Socks White Grey Pink Women - 37-38

Cheapest offer

Thanks to their light cushioning for unbeatable power transmission and direct feedback, the RU5 Lightweight ankle-length running socks are ideal for competitive runners. They feature mesh zones in the collar of the foot for excellent cooling. The cushioning also protects against blisters by reducing pressure points. Mesh inserts in the instep also ensure that your feet stay pleasantly cool. The rapid moisture wicking and optimised shape of these socks ensure a comfortable, stress-free wear while competing. The fast moisture wicking and perfect fit (thanks to the padding on both sides and the anatomical cut in the toe area) of these socks ensure successful performance.Features:- Material: 50% Polypropylene, 48% Polyamide, 2% Elastane- Ankle length: ankle length - Padding: ultra-lightweight - Fit: anatomical - Footbed: normal - Appearance: sporty - Moisture regulating - Direct contact with footwear - Quicker drying - Cooling effect
£12.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk