FALKE Women's Sensitive Berlin W Kh Wool Cotton With Soft Tops Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 5.5-8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.27
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Sensitive Berlin W Kh Wool Cotton With Soft Tops Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 5.5-8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's Sensitive Berlin W Kh Wool Cotton With Soft Tops Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 5.5-8

£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Sensitive Berlin Women Knee-High Socks 39-42

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

Knee High Socks Womens FALKE Sensitive Berlin Merino Wool Left Right Fit- 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Sensitive Berlin W Kh Wool Cotton With Soft Tops Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 5.5-8

£29.21
Free Delivery
FALKE Women's Sensitive Berlin W Kh Wool Cotton With Soft Tops Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 5.5-8

Cheapest offer

Comfortable socks in a knee length covering the whole calf; resource saving, socially responsible, traceable loose-top socks excellent to wear with boots or wellies; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Sensitive Berlin knee-high socks: 46229; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8); this article is part of our sustainable FALKE-WE CARE collection, that stands for resource-saving production with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the majority of recycled polyamide from production residues is produced in an environmentally friendly mechanical process without the use of chemicals and silicone softeners FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
£22.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk