FALKE Women's SK2 Logo Ski Socks Medium Padding Anti-blister Warm For Skiing Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

FALKE Women's SK2 Intermediate Logo W Kh Wool Functional Yarn Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Turquoise Peacock Blue 6536, 2.5-3.5

FALKE Women's SK2 Logo Ski Socks Medium Padding Anti-blister Warm For Skiing Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.01
Free Delivery

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Women Skiing Knee-High Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's SK2 Logo Ski Socks Medium Padding Anti-blister Warm For Skiing Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

Ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking three-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with soft, flat seams on the toes and medium-thickness padding offer comfort and control; the optimal fit guarantees you maximum comfort in use To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends above the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£25.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Women's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Bleu 35/36
£24.84
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 37/38
£24.84
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 39/40
£23.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 41/42
£24.84
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 35/36
£24.84
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99