Women's knee-high socks Falke SK7 Race Noir 41/42

FALKE Women's SK7 Race W Kh Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black 3000, 7-8

Women's knee-high socks Falke SK7 Race Noir 41/42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£22.97
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's SK7 Ski Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Extra Thin For Direct Power Transmission Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE SK7 Race Women Skiing Knee High Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's SK7 Ski Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Extra Thin For Direct Power Transmission Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock
£31.62
Delivery from £7.50

FALKE Women's SK7 Ski Socks Ultralight Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Extra Thin For Direct Power Transmission Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£34.09
Delivery from £9.99
Women's knee-high socks Falke SK7 Race Noir 41/42

Cheapest offer

The extra-light "SK7" model is the premier choice of the highly ambitious skier. The direct contact with the boots and therefore the high power transmission ensure that every change of direction by the skier is immediately transferred to the ski. The special material and design ensure good thermal insulation. Ultra-light ski socks for optimum control Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Drying polyamide blend rapide Ultra-light padding for direct transmission of power and speed Feminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet Ultra-light ski socks for optimum control Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Drying polyamide blend rapide Ultra-light padding for direct transmission of power and speed Feminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet 89% Polyamide, 7% Polypropylene, 4% Elastane
£22.97
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk