FALKE Women's TE4 Short Tennis Socks Light Cushioning Compression Zones For Ankle Support Anti Blister Ideal For Clay Courts Low Cut Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

FALKE Women's TE4 Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister Tennis Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 7-8

FALKE Women's TE4 Short Tennis Socks Light Cushioning Compression Zones For Ankle Support Anti Blister Ideal For Clay Courts Low Cut Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.91
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE TE 4 Short Women Tennis Short socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's TE4 Short Tennis Socks Light Cushioning Compression Zones For Ankle Support Anti Blister Ideal For Clay Courts Low Cut Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls in a cotton blend ultra soft on the skin; with light padding for direct shoe contact and transmission of power during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thin lightweight vegan socks for ladies with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Women's padded low-cut athletic socks in a high ankle length; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE TE4 Short women's sport ankle socks for tennis: 16852; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
£11.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Women's low socks Falke TE 4 Short Blanc 37/38
£14.68
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's low socks Falke TE 4 Short Blanc 39/40
£14.68
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's low socks Falke TE 4 Short Blanc 35/36
£14.68
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's low socks Falke TE 4 Short Blanc 37/38
£14.68
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99