FALKE Women's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.90
Delivery from £4.49

Women's socks Falke TK1 Noir 41/42

1-3 business days
£19.77
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK1 - Walking socks size 41-42, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.16
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Trekking Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£30.73
Delivery from £9.99
FALKE Women's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti

Cheapest offer

These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£18.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 39-40 Woman
£16.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 39/40
£18.80
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 41-42 Woman
£16.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Tk1 Socks Blue EU 41-42 Woman
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99