FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Socks asphalt mel. (3180) 37-38

Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 37-38 Woman

FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Socks asphalt mel. (3180) 37-38

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.28
Delivery from £4.49

Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 37-38 Woman

8-10 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Women's socks Falke TK1 Gris 37/38

1-3 business days
£19.77
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Socks asphalt mel. (3180) 37-38

Cheapest Total Price
£20.89
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK1 - Walking socks size 37-38, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.16
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Socks asphalt mel. (3180) 37-38

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Womens Trekking 1 Extra Strength Socks - Asphlat Melange Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Trekking Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Socks asphalt mel. (3180) 37-38

Cheapest offer

These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£16.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men
£16.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Noir 35/36
£19.77
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Noir 37/38
£19.77
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 35-36 Woman
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Socks Falke TK1 Noir 46/48
£19.77
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99