FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Rose 8564, 2.5-3.5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Falke Tk2 Short Cool Socks Pink EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's socks Falke TK2 Short Cool Rouge 35/36

1-3 business days
£15.81
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Rose 8564, 2.5-3.5

£20.84
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Rose 8564, 2.5-3.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Short Women Trekking Short socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Ergonomic Sport System Womens Falke Ergonomic Sport System Tk2 Trek Short Cool Woven Socks Rose Eur 35-36/2-3 UK Women

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Similar products

Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Rouge 35/36
£17.30
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Women's TK2 Explore Short - Walking socks size 39-40, grey
£22.21
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore Short Beige 35/36
£15.40
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Cool Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Rose 8564, 2.5-3.5

Cheapest offer

Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weathers FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£14.99
amazon.co.uk