Women's socks Falke TK5 39/40

Falke Women's TK5 Wander W Socks - Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Grey Asphalt Melange 5.5-6.5

Used Offers from

Women's socks Falke TK5 39/40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£16.03
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 5.5-6.5

In stock
£16.55
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - Women's TK5 Ultra Light - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.11
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Women Trekking Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 5.5-6.5

£27.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.57
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Women's socks Falke TK5 Short Gris 37/38
£15.40
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk5 Short Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Women's TK5 Short Walking Socks, Thin Wool Anti-Blister, Size 41-42, Black
£14.89
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK5 39/40

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
£16.03
4 days
directrunning.co.uk