FALKE Women's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Women's socks Falke TKX Expedition 39/40

FALKE Women's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.10
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.10
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£23.10
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£23.10
Delivery from £9.99

Women's socks Falke TKX Expedition Gris 39/40

2-6 working days
£24.84
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TKX Expedition - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£30.56
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK-X Expedition Women Trekking Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

These hiking socks for alpine mountain tours, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The extra thick padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks for mountaineering on glaciers and rocks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether alpine or extreme tours - the thermal socks offer you firm shoe contact and high cushioning in expedition boots (shoe category D); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms on very cold days and has a temperature-regulating effect on warm days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£23.10
amazon.co.uk