Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Noir XL

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 W Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, XL

Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Noir XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.80
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Sustainable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.93
Free Delivery

FALKE 3/4 Women Tights Wool-Tech XL

3-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pants S
£225.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover M
£165.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover S
£165.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover XXL
£165.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Noir XL

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer jersey has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation. Suitable for cold to very cold climatesWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableKnitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sporting movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activitiesZip-off T-shirt with comfortable fitComposition56% Laine Vierge, 42% Polyamide (14% recyclé), 2% Élasthanne
£62.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk