Falke Wool-tech 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

3/4 leggings Falke Wool-Tech Noir XL

1-3 business days
£62.80
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.80
Free Delivery

FALKE 3/4 Men Tights Wool-Tech XL

3-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Falke Wool-tech 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

This thermo base layer in a comfortable fit keeps your body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of the finest Merino wool, with natural odour-resistant qualities, and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures superior moisture management and thermo-regulation.Feature:- Suitable for cold to very cold conditions- High insulating and warming Merino wool-mix with odour resistant qualities- Sustainable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamide- Moisture wicking 2-layer construction to keep you dry and comfortable- Knitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sports movement for maximum freedom of movement- Suitable for low to medium intensity activitiesFunctions:- Moisture regulation: Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.- Fastest re-drying: Quick-drying material- Warming effect: Provides optimal climate control and protects against the cold.- Protection in cold to very cold outside temperatures: Ensu
£56.00
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)